Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

3637 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2935

Issue ID:

3179524

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

392 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped in alley along side dumpsters.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Jeffrey (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.