Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

631-633 North Capitol St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1300

Issue ID:

3180365

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

780 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00045741

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Almost the entire corner of Massachusetts Avenue & North Capital Street needs some sidewalk maintenance.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.