Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

junk in the alley Acknowledged

1403 28th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17330

Issue ID:

3180725

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sofa, cushions, dresser, palm fronds on the alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.