Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

81 Fort Avenue Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3180916

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Arkay:

214 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Someone has dumped a couch and numerous large black trash bags in the parking lot beside Cannon Hills. Is it just me or has the number of illegal dumpings increased since the new trash rules started?

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
J. Public
S. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
J. Couch and numerous bags of trash

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.