Reconocido por: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Reconocido

1322 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3181172

Submitted To:

Corona

Categoría:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Visto:

695 veces

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

The lawn has become an eye sore and is way over grown. Can you please address this issue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • City of Corona, CA (Usuario registrado)

  • Reconocido City of Corona Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video