Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1625 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3181177

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

608 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

3265495

Description

This lawn is very over grown and the city side and main lawn are an eye sore. It is starting to grow in the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.