Animal Complaints Open

714 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3181762

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

338 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead and rotting raccoon just off the sidewalk.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...