Streets (Pothole Repair) La Kaydiiyey

9000 Fouts Road Roswell, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2100

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3182704

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue)

Arkay:

307 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://roswellgov.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

Please fill in the potholes on the gravel driveway leading to East Roswell Dog Park. The ones right at the exit onto Fouts Road are especially huge, making it very difficult to exit safely. Thank you


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.