Downed Wire Open

131 Canner St New Haven Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3182869

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Description

There is a cable lying in the street, but it doesn't appear to be a live power line.


1 Comment

  • XYZ (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...