Pothole/Street Repair Archived

2021 Thoroughfare Ln Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110085

Issue ID:

3182996

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

518 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-02-0004

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Fix


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.