Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3537 Grove Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1595
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3183088

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328227

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley way at trash cans 3533 grove ave

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.