Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

3400 Magnolia Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3183389

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

681 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

703848

Description

Was reported before. Several large potholes on 34th street near Magnolia Street. These are large enough to cause a accident or damage to a pedestrian, car or biker.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.