Recycling Not Collected Archived

4 Admiral Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2081810

Issue ID:

318367

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Monterey Place

Reported:

on

Description

Resident is reporting that recycling toter was not emptied on collection day.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.