Sidewalks and Curb damage Archivé

166 Chapel St New Haven Ct 06513 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3183884

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

961 fois

Quartier:

Fair Haven

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

This factory between chapel and Blachley ave "von roll USA"
Never clean the sidewalk after snow
Please authorities where I can get help it's impossible to walk


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • XYZ (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.