Road needs paving Archived

7800-7816 Turf Ln Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31859

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Public Works moved gravel during snow & road is now impassable. Needs new gravel or paving.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.