Street Light Archived

25 Knight Way Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

3186002

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

It's the ONLY light pole on this street.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. ??????????
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 34 Knight Way
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Robert Road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.