Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

2198 Funston Ave San Francisco, CA 94116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3420

Issue ID:

3186017

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

1013 times

Neighborhood:

Parkside

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6801668

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in front of 2198 Funston ave has burned out. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.