Drain clogged Archived

7807 Granite Hall Ave Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31863

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

During rain, water overflows road way. Need the drain under the road cleared of clogs.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.