Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6865

Issue ID:

3187206

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

484 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

708546

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Small table dumped on sidewalk on 37th street. Table is beside fence that surrounds freeway but is on outside of fence on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.