Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5145

Issue ID:

3187227

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

708552

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Armchair dumped at the corner of 37 and W MacArthur. On the odd numbered side of the street by the freeway. This is outside of the fence on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.