Illegal Dumping Archived

28th And Adeline Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3885

Issue ID:

3187335

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

539 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

708570

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Pile of trash by this building again! Also the building is covered in graffiti again! The building is just an eyesore.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Concerned about Neighborhood (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • ChrisR (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.