Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole) La qiray

2-184 Kimberlin Heights Dr Oakland, CA 94619, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 3085

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3187433

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Arkay:

322 jeer

Xaafadda:

Crestmont

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

708582

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, traffic, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Degree and Rockfall coming off slow and blocking sidewalk gutters . Long-term problem. Suggest that retaining wall we built after cleanup from gutters


3 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • GDS (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • GDS (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.