Graffiti Archivé

7000 17th Ln N St. Petersburg FL 33702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3187863

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

294 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

NW corner of 16th street and 70th avenue north bus stop bench under bench on Stand graffiti of 777 and other graffiti

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this graffiti located on Private or City/Public property?
A. City or Public
Q. Specific location of graffiti? (please include a photo, if possible)
A. NW corner of 16th street and 70th avenue north bus stop bench stand under seat graffiti

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Sanitation 7 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Graffiti (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.