Water or Sewer Issue Archived

28 Dudley St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 745

Issue ID:

3189612

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The cover and internal sleeve is on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Gate valve cover missing
Q. Location of the problem
A. Corner of Dudley and E. Dudley

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment