Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

Kernwood Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3190173

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Kernwood at Clifton Street - two tv's dumped. (LS)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.