Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

1440-1460 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13735

Issue ID:

3190245

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00054420

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Entire 1400 block Columbia road NW urgently needs repaving.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.