Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

Mission Road South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 297140

Issue ID:

3190673

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

34945

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

MISSION/HOLLY- stop sign completely down laying on the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.