Illegal Dumping Archived

Butler Avenue South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 296920

Issue ID:

3190754

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

34947

Tagged:

trash

Description

Butler/ Gardiner- vacuum dumped


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.