Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Facilities Maintenance Acknowledged

335a Ponce De Leon Pl Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 330

Issue ID:

3191947

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

440 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

STREET LIGHTS OUT since tree fell in January at busy roundabout @ Beaumont/Ponce Place/Oakland.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.