Illegal Dumping Archived

708 Colquitt St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5700

Issue ID:

3192109

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

176737

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris beds furniture Sitting here for months and more being added. Total neglect by Fat Properties. After tenants complained. Its a health hazard for rodents and bugs. Fat Properties 832-640-4444

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. None. Lots of furniture beds etc.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.