Illegal Dumping Archived

3300-3328 Seminary Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1930

Issue ID:

3193477

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

709221

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Matrrssses dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.