Pothole Archived

1022-1044 Murray St Berkeley, CA 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3193620

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000333796

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Road surface failure along entire roadway on Murray St.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.