Graffiti Removal Archived

636 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3193745

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00058851

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

On back of post on sidewalk across the street from 635 Q St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.