Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

1456 Noble Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 337615

Issue ID:

3193964

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Would like someone to take a look at tree and sidewalk. Tree work has damaged sidewalk.
Theresa Larocque
203-331-1072

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Tree on Road/Sidewalk
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.