Street Sanding Archived

23-37 Davis Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Cb7873a9 597f 476f 85ec ce29ca372afc

Reporter

Civic Points: 590
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3194061

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The person sanding needs to go the end of the street. The gap will be a problem when freezing occurs.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 34 Davis Street

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.