Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

731 Natoma St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3194199

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6816801

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Quite a bit a loose trash on mid block of Natoma st. South side.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.