Parking violation Open

Farnsworth Street Jacksonville, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170207 1756191876183805330887657

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3194387

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Parking violation

Viewed:

469 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

right by the intersection on a road with too much vehicular and pedestrian traffic at night. Can't see past vehicle when at stop sign.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank