Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

King William Road Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3194929

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge, graffiti

Description

Graffiti still on Nickel Bridge. Please remove. Thanks.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.