Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Missing sign Acknowledged

Massachusetts Turnpike Auburndale, MA 02466, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3194941

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Missing sign

Viewed:

721 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W215108-020817

Description

Highway signage has been knocked down.

also asked...
Q. CW-Approximate Location
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.