Inappropriate Trash dumped across street by neighbors Open

Euclid Place Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3196278

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

737 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbors have been using the public property near the railroad tracks to dump their trash for months.


New Comment

I want to...