Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Acknowledged

826 W Grand Blvd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3196555

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

800 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Out of control weeds on City property in front of home


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.