Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1402 Wentbridge Road Richmond Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3196561

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

722 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328630

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The entire alley way is riddled with potholes. The area behind 1402 - 04 are the worse.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.