Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

14 N 30th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495

Issue ID:

3197450

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light in the alley between 29th and 30th street and behind 16 north 30th street house is no more working.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.