Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

16 N 30th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495

Issue ID:

3197469

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light in front16 north 30th street house is no more working.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.