Light Out تم حفظه في الأرشيف

تحريك علامة لتمثيل موقع القضية الخاص بك. سوف عنوان لا يتغير.

مراسل صحفي

(ضيف)

ID قضية:

319853

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

فئة:

Streetlight

شاهدوا:

599 مرات

حي:

polytest

ذكرت عبر:

http://www.enfield-ct.gov

ذكرت:

في

الموسومة:

street light

الوصف

On corner of Brainard Rd and Fairlane Rd street light is out. This area is residence to several seniors and is a security issue being so dark.

سئل أيضا...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. لا جواب نظرا

3 تعليق

التعليقات مغلقة لقضايا المؤرشفة.