community ctr, and sidewalks to oak grove station not cleared for heavy foot traffic Archived

Washington St Malden , MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3199576

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

Have to walk in street

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. Washington st

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.