all of church st including area at the T entrance is a mess. needs to be cleared for heavy foot traffic including Archived

0 Church St Cambridge , MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3199731

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Snow Tickets (Internal)

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

The corners so we can actually access cleared sidewalks


6 Comments

  • Public Works - BD (Streets & Sewers) (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Traffic - KK (Parking) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic - KK (Parking) (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jamie (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - RF (Admin) (Verified Official)

  • Closed City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.