Nuisance On Property Archived

1004 Palmer St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3199754

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

177501

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Heavy piles of yard debris left from trimming trees.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Community Center

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.