Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

2101-2199 Bienati Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3199924

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

584735

Tagged:

pothole

Description

It got fixed last month, but Bienati is nearly impassable again due to a very deep pothole
.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.