Broken Sidewalk Archivé

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 20470

ID du Problème:

32

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

6644 fois

Quartier:

Bishop-Hine

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Handicap ramp is broken and standing water sits for weeks.


Post a New Comment

19 Commentaire

  • Ben (Guest)

  • Ben (Guest)

  • Ben (Guest)

  • Ben (Guest)

  • ben (Guest)

  • BB (Admin)

  • ben Berkowitz (Guest)

  • BB (Admin)

  • dd (Guest)

  • Ben (Guest)

  • Roland Lemar (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • BB (Admin)

  • BB (Admin)

  • CT Livable Streets Campaign (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • AndWeReWalking (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • David (Guest)

  • City of New Haven (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • BenHV (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.